MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey

  • 17 fights
  • 1378 views

15 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Pimentel
Nickname: Pulga
Date of Birth: October 02, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian JIu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Nova Geracao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights