MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215

  • 27 fights
  • 2767 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Alexandre Franca
Last Name: Nogueira
Nickname: Pequeno
Date of Birth: January 15, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Luta Livre Esportiva, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: World Fight Center,Clube da Luta
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights