MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120

  • 3 fights
  • 2252 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Dantas
Nickname: Cafe
Date of Birth: March 01, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 0' 7" (18 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro
Fighting Styles: jiu-jitsu
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights