MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #Fight One #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Nate Diaz #Dustin Poirier #Thug Rose

  • 24 fights
  • 2814 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Ferreira
Nickname: Cacareco
Date of Birth: April 25, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janiero, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janiero, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Luta Livre Esportiva, Luta Livre Vale Tudo, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights