MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Holly Holm #Anderson The Spider Silva

  • 41 fights
  • 3209 views

35 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Sarnavskiy
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: January 17, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Omsk, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Hometown: Omsk, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Kickboxing, Hand-to-Hand Combat
Affiliations: RusFighters Sport Club,Reign Training Center, BJ Penn's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights