MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Bellator 183 #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 13 fights
  • 1724 views

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Serdyukov
Nickname: The Russian Crusher
Date of Birth: May 24, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Francisco, California, USA
Hometown: Moscow, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Submission Grappling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fairtex Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights