MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Twisted #Dhiego Lima

  • 13 fights
  • 653 views

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Cheboub
Nickname: The Professor
Date of Birth: March 06, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, Gauteng
Hometown: Norwood, Johannesburg
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo, Sanshou , Kuoshu Leitai, Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Godfather MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights