MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Lightweight Tournament #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 32 fights
  • 3397 views

19 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Stiebling
Nickname: The Brazilian Killa
Date of Birth: December 26, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis Indiana
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Integrated Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights