MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Nate Diaz

  • 24 fights
  • 8888 views

13 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Caceres
Nickname: Bruce Leeroy
Date of Birth: June 20, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida, US
Hometown: Miami, Florida, US
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Young Tigers Foundation
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights