#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Alberto Dantas

  • 1 fights
  • 88 views

Alberto Dantas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alberto
Last Name: Dantas
Nickname: Xuxa
Date of Birth: September 04, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Veras TK
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Reborn Fight

Amateur Fights