MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #Nik Lentz #Will Brooks #Georges St-Pierre

  • 1 fights
  • 419 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Albert
Last Name: Krause
Nickname: The Hurricane
Date of Birth: August 30, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hannover, Russia
Hometown: Hannover, Russia
Fighting Styles: Karate, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Super Pro
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights