MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 22 fights
  • 2105 views

18 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Albert
Last Name: Tumenov
Nickname: Einstein
Date of Birth: December 26, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nalchik, Russia
Hometown: Nalchik, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: K Dojo Warrior Tribe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/ATumenov
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights