MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Darren Till

  • 35 fights
  • 1705 views

26 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Akop
Last Name: Stepanyan
Nickname: Sniper
Date of Birth: May 06, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Saint Petersburg, Leningrad Oblast, Russia
Hometown: Yerevan, Armenian SSR, Soviet Union
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Kickboxing, Boxing
Affiliations: RusFighters Sport Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights