MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Demetrious Johnson

  • 6 fights
  • 461 views

Akito Sasao
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Akito
Last Name: Sasao
Nickname: Satoshi Takeo
Date of Birth: May 29, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Yao, Osaka Japan
Hometown: Yao, Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chokushinkai TK68
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights