MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Lorenz Larkin #Conor McGregor #Gokhan Saki

  • 36 fights
  • 3848 views

14 Wins - 17 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Akira
Last Name: Shoji
Nickname: Mr. Pride
Date of Birth: January 31, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights