MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Conor McGregor #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #GSP

  • 12 fights
  • 811 views

Ahmet Yalbirdak
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ahmet
Last Name: Yalbirdak
Nickname: Adrenaline
Date of Birth: May 01, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zurich, Switzerland
Hometown: Zurich, Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Frota Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights