MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nick Diaz #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson

  • 9 fights
  • 879 views

Adriano Pereira
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Adriano
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: Nasal
Date of Birth: February 22, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Niteroi
Hometown: Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights