MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #UFC Fight Night 112 #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Chinzo Machida #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Kevin Lee #Aaron Pico

  • 33 fights
  • 1677 views

21 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Abner
Last Name: Lloveras
Nickname: Skullman
Date of Birth: September 04, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Barcelona, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Spain
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Esport Rogent, Team Moya Factory, Team Haubert
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights