MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Cris Cyborg #UFC 202 #Stipe Miocic

  • 26 fights
  • 2284 views

20 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Abel
Last Name: Cullum
Nickname: The Silent Assassin
Date of Birth: April 21, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 133 lbs (60.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Tucumcari, New Mexico
Hometown: Tucumcari, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Cullum Ground Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights