MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Takanori Gomi #Teruto Ishihara

  • 20 fights
  • 3368 views

11 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Abe
Last Name: Wagner
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: March 14, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Omaha, Nebraska
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Mid-American Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights