#GGG #Robert Whittaker #UFC Moscow #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #Darren Till

A.J. Siscoe

  • 7 fights
  • 466 views

A.J. Siscoe
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: A.J.
Last Name: Siscoe
Nickname: Let's Go
Date of Birth: September 20, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: St. Charles, Missouri United States
Hometown: St. Charles, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Pride and Pain
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Justin Robbins Bellator 197 - Chandler vs. Girtz
Apr 13, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:34
Win Juan Parra Shamrock FC - Shamrock 295
Sep 22, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:15
Win Jordan Hernandez Shamrock FC - Shamrock 279
Dec 02, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:57
Loss Garrett Mueller Bellator 138 - Unfinished Business
Jun 19, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:26
Loss Scott Ettling Shamrock FC - Velocity
Apr 18, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:55

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights