MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Nate Diaz #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Fight One #Anthony Pettis

  • 15 fights
  • 2132 views

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: A.J.
Last Name: Matthews
Nickname: The Mercenary
Date of Birth: January 23, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 171 lbs (77.6 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carlsbad, California United States
Hometown: Carlsbad, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Blackline MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights