Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC on ESPN 54
#UFC 299
#UFC on ESPN 53
#UFC 300
#UFC 298
#UFC 301
#UFC Fight Night 239
#UFC Fight Night 240
#Bellator Belfast
#UFC 297
#UFC Fight Night 237
#Professional Fighters League - PFL 1: 2024 Regular Season
#UFC on ESPN 56
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC Fight Night 232
#UFC 252
#UFC 285
#UFC 294
#Contender Series 2023: Week 1
#Contender Series 2023: Week 8
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - L-1 Russia
- Fight Card
L-1 Russia Fight Results
Rashid Batakaev
(2 - 0)
SUB
TKO
Fazliddin Khudoynazarov
(0 - 0)
vs
(Fight Info)
Andrey Stepanov
(0 - 1)
KO
Azamat Savlokhov
(2 - 0)
SUB
KO
vs
(Fight Info)
Denis Dzhivovsky
(7 - 4)
TKO
TKO
SUB
SUB
SUB
Tagir Bataev
(0 - 1)
SUB
vs
(Fight Info)
Kenan Guliyev
(6 - 9)
SUB
SUB
SUB
UD
TKO
Ekhtiyadzh Magerramov
(0 - 1)
TKO
vs
(Fight Info)
Ilya Orlov
(1 - 2)
KO
UD
SUB
Shergazy Saktanov
(5 - 4)
SUB
UD
SUB
KO
KO
vs
(Fight Info)
Islam Mazaev
(3 - 1)
DEC
SUB
DEC
UD
Mukhammad Aliev
(2 - 4)
UD
SUB
SUB
TKO
SUB
vs
(Fight Info)
Vitaly Boytsov
(1 - 2)
TKO
SUB
TKO
Aleksandr Mednichenko
(0 - 1)
SUB
vs
(Fight Info)
Aleksandr Izmailov
(0 - 1)
SUB
Dmitry Kuznetsov
(11 - 6)
TKO
SUB
UD
TKO
SUB
vs
(Fight Info)
Ramzan Mikiganov
(2 - 0)
SUB
KO
Chyngyzbek Nurmamatov
(2 - 2)
TKO
SUB
UD
KO
vs
(Fight Info)
Akhad Rakhimov
(0 - 1)
KO
Sardor Yuldashev
(0 - 5)
SUB
SUB
KO
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Info)
Maksat Ergeshaliev
(2 - 5)
SUB
SUB
UD
UD
TKO
Maksim Belotserkevich
(0 - 1)
DEC
vs
(Fight Info)
Anna Leontyeva
(0 - 2)
DEC
SUB
Tatyana Kukaeva
(1 - 0)
DEC
vs
(Fight Info)
Natalya Gorkaeva
(0 - 0)
Lala Dzhavadova
(0 - 0)
vs
(Fight Info)
Search for:
L-1 Russia
Videos
L-1 Russia
Highlights
L-1 Russia
News
Search for:
L-1 Russia
Videos
L-1 Russia
Highlights
L-1 Russia
News
Related Videos
VK Khalil Khalilov VS Islamov Akhmed Tournament L-1 Russia 26.07.18
Fight - 12 Mamaeva Ksenia VS Krutova Lina | Tournament L-1 Russia 23.06.18
Fight - 12 Kukaeva Tatiana VS Leontief Anna | Tournament L-1 Russia 26/07/18
Boy - 2 Tochtasinov Nazarov VS Tohtazinov Nurbeck Tournament L-1 Russia 23.06.18
Fedor Emelianenko vs Mihail Apostolov Rings Russia Russia vs Bulgaria
Fedor Emelianenko vs Levon Lagvilava Rings Russia vs Georgia
Adib Muzafarov (Tajikistan) VS Georgiy Mitruev (Russia / Ust-Uda)
Fight 1 of the TFC Event 3 Barbarians FT (St. Petersburg, Russia) vs HFA (Gdynia, Poland)
Fight 2 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Prague Boys (Prague, Czech Republic)
Aliyev Labazan🇷🇺 VS Sarimsoqov Azat🇰🇬 MFC-010 One Year
Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
Killed | Bobo-Usmon Baturov, Uzbekistan vs Magomednuri Magomedov, Russia | RCC Boxing
Derrick Noble vs Eddie Alvarez MFC USA vs Russia 3
Fight 5 of the TFC Event 3 Peak Submission (NYC, USA) vs Barbarians FT (St Petersburg, Russia)
Video of final Fight of the TFC Event 1 LPH (Poznan, Poland) vs JungVolk (Moscow, Russia)
Full video of Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
VK Khalil Khalilov VS Islamov Akhmed Tournament L-1 Russia 26.07.18
Fight - 12 Mamaeva Ksenia VS Krutova Lina | Tournament L-1 Russia 23.06.18
Fight - 12 Kukaeva Tatiana VS Leontief Anna | Tournament L-1 Russia 26/07/18
Boy - 2 Tochtasinov Nazarov VS Tohtazinov Nurbeck Tournament L-1 Russia 23.06.18
Fedor Emelianenko vs Mihail Apostolov Rings Russia Russia vs Bulgaria
Fedor Emelianenko vs Levon Lagvilava Rings Russia vs Georgia
Adib Muzafarov (Tajikistan) VS Georgiy Mitruev (Russia / Ust-Uda)
Fight 1 of the TFC Event 3 Barbarians FT (St. Petersburg, Russia) vs HFA (Gdynia, Poland)
Fight 2 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Prague Boys (Prague, Czech Republic)
Aliyev Labazan🇷🇺 VS Sarimsoqov Azat🇰🇬 MFC-010 One Year
Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
Killed | Bobo-Usmon Baturov, Uzbekistan vs Magomednuri Magomedov, Russia | RCC Boxing
Derrick Noble vs Eddie Alvarez MFC USA vs Russia 3
Fight 5 of the TFC Event 3 Peak Submission (NYC, USA) vs Barbarians FT (St Petersburg, Russia)
More L-1 Russia Videos