Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC 300
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC 301
#UFC 303
#UFC 302
#UFC 299
#UFC on ABC 6
#UFC on ESPN 56
#Max Holloway
#Justin Gaethje
#UFC Fight Night 241
#UFC on ESPN 57
#June 15
#UFC 298
#UFC Fight Night 237
#Contender Series 2023: Week 9
#UFC Fight Night 240
#UFC 295
#UFC on ESPN 54
#Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season
FNC 5 - Fight Nation Championship 5
- Fight Card
FNC 5 Fight Results
Daniel Bazant
(6 - 3)
TKO
TBD
TBD
SUB
TKO
Rony Mariano Bezerra
(15 - 9, 1 NC)
UD
UD
UD
TKO
UD
vs
(Fight Result)
Ivica Truscek
(40 - 35)
SD
TKO
SUB
SUB
SUB
Aleksandar Jankovic
(11 - 11, 1 NC)
KO
TKO
SUB
UD
DEC
vs
(Fight Result)
Marko Bojkovic
(2 - 1)
TKO
TBD
SUB
TKO
Luka Giorgadze
(4 - 0)
TKO
SUB
TKO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Ivan Vitasovic
(9 - 5)
TBD
SUB
SUB
TKO
UD
Jussi Halonen
(6 - 7)
SUB
TKO
SUB
TKO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Patrik Celic
(4 - 1)
TKO
TKO
TKO
TBD
SUB
Michael Reali
(5 - 0)
SD
TBD
UD
KO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Denis Jurakic
(2 - 1)
UD
UD
UD
Simone D'Anna
(8 - 3)
KO
SUB
UD
TKO
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Pleurat Smajli
(2 - 3)
TKO
SUB
UD
TKO
KO
Dorde Bukvic
(6 - 1)
TKO
SUB
UD
KO
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Matija Bosancic
(4 - 0)
UD
TKO
KO
TKO
Raffaelle Stroppa
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Fran Luka Duric
(DEBUT)
Piettro Matteo Lupino
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
FNC 5
Videos
FNC 5
Highlights
FNC 5
News
Search for:
FNC 5
Videos
FNC 5
Highlights
FNC 5
News
Related Videos
FNC 11 | Robin "Pretty Boy" Roos VS Andi Vrtačić | ARENA ZAGREB
ARMAGEDON 4 | SUPERFIGHT | Antonija Šibić VS Alice Pisciotte | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | Ibraim Mandev VS Nikola Pavlović | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | David Trivunović VS Amir Jugo | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | SUPERFIGHT | David Travnicek VS Abraham Salimon Are | Full Fight
FNC 10 | Rusi Minev VS Gergely Sezntpali | LJUBUŠKI | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | Darko Sviben VS Gojko Kalanj | Full Fight
FNC 15 | Anže Vujčić VS Ibraim Mandev | Ljubljana, Arena Stožice | Full Fight
FNC 10 | Leon Krajačić VS Nenad Avramović | LJUBUŠKI | Full Fight
FNC 14 | Alessandro "Il Capo" Capone VS Rusi Minev | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
FNC 11 | Ivan Erslan VS Diriel Broenstrup | ARENA ZAGREB
FNC 14 | Mario Žgela VS Mateus Messaros | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
FNC 15 | Bojan "Želva" Kosednar VS Aleksandar Janković | Rematch | Ljubljana, Arena Stožice
FNC 13 | Samin Kamal Beik VS Marina Spasic | Belgrade | 04.11.2023
FNC 13 | Jovan Marjanovic VS Ivica "Terror" Truscek | Belgrade | 04.11.2023
FNC 14 | Miran "Slo Rocky" Fabjan VS Tomislav "The Beast" Spahović | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
FNC 11 | Robin "Pretty Boy" Roos VS Andi Vrtačić | ARENA ZAGREB
ARMAGEDON 4 | SUPERFIGHT | Antonija Šibić VS Alice Pisciotte | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | Ibraim Mandev VS Nikola Pavlović | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | David Trivunović VS Amir Jugo | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | SUPERFIGHT | David Travnicek VS Abraham Salimon Are | Full Fight
ARMAGEDON 4 | POLUFINALE | Darko Sviben VS Gojko Kalanj | Full Fight
FNC 10 | Rusi Minev VS Gergely Sezntpali | LJUBUŠKI | Full Fight
FNC 15 | Anže Vujčić VS Ibraim Mandev | Ljubljana, Arena Stožice | Full Fight
FNC 10 | Leon Krajačić VS Nenad Avramović | LJUBUŠKI | Full Fight
FNC 14 | Alessandro "Il Capo" Capone VS Rusi Minev | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
FNC 11 | Ivan Erslan VS Diriel Broenstrup | ARENA ZAGREB
FNC 15 | Bojan "Želva" Kosednar VS Aleksandar Janković | Rematch | Ljubljana, Arena Stožice
FNC 14 | Mario Žgela VS Mateus Messaros | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
FNC 14 | Miran "Slo Rocky" Fabjan VS Tomislav "The Beast" Spahović | Sarajevo | Zetra Olympic Hall
More FNC 5 Videos