#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC 251 #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 20 #Georges St. Pierre #Carlos Condit #UFC Fight Night 178 #Stipe Miocic #Michael Chandler #Tyson Nam #Matt Brown

FFC - FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 3



FFC - FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 3
Login to update photo

Name: FFC
Title: FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 3
Date: Sep 19, 2020
Time: 8:00 AM PST Check FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 3 Local Time and Date
Location: Krylya Sovetov UIC, Moscow, Russia
Organization: FMR Fighting Championship

Fight Card

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Yakin Mukadamshoev finished Abdel Fatah Toha TKO 1 4:38
Murad Idrisov defeated Iskandar Mamadaliev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Alisher Pukhakov defeated Magomed Gadjiev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Adilson Pedro Olivio finished Tohir Sodiqov TKO 2 3:33
Umed Muzofirbekov knocked out Javohir Marupaliev KO 1 1:55
Abdusalom Shamsov submitted Usman Saha Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:21
Eradzh Miskinshoev submitted Eradzh Miskinshoev Submission (Choke) 1 1:52
Temur Saidov submitted Ramazon Toshkulov Submission (Choke) 1 1:13
Davron Toichibekov submitted Abdumuslim Khachparov Submission (Kimura) 2 2:58
Dodikhudo Sangakov finished Nasirillo Naimanov TKO 1 1:06
Kurbonsho Jamolov finished Aleksei Aksenov TKO 1 1:23
Akhmed Odilbekov finished Ural Karimov TKO 1 1:50
Muslim Mirzoakhmadov submitted Akhadjon Khurdoiberdiev Submission (Choke) 1 1:20
Umar Khadzhiev submitted Mansur Aliev Submission (Choke) 1 4:08
Nafasbek Lashkarbekov finished Shahzod Abdurahmonov TKO 2 3:47
Magomed-Gadzhi Khayrulaev defeated Sarvar Khusanboev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Hafiz Sakibekov finished Ruvayd Tushiev TKO 2 1:35
Mekhroch Mamadshoev defeated Zafarjon Sultonov Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Rakhmat Marufdzhon submitted Zaman Kamchybekov Submission (Choke) 2 4:12
Kurbonali Nazrishoev defeated Nurbolot Imanali Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Sheyk-Akhmat Tokaev knocked out Begzod Shokirmatov KO 1 0:26
Alibek Sadikov drew with Umar Nemonov Draw 2 5:00
Abdusalam Magomedov submitted Sorbon Ashurov Submission (Kimura) 1 0:58
Muso Kabirov finished Shahzod Shapolatov TKO 1 2:36
Amir Vakhobov finished Khamzat Mammadov TKO 1 1:28
Jumakhon Isoev submitted Sanjarbek Kurbonov Submission (Choke) 1 1:27
Siymik Cholponbek Uulu drew with Mikhail Kuznetsov Draw 2 5:00
Salim Betrozov finished Sahzod Gapparov TKO 1 1:36
Magomedaslam Ismailov submitted Alexander Gorokhov Submission (Armbar) 1 2:41
Khamzat Nurutdinov submitted Abdulatif Bokijanov Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:31
Maksudjon Atoboev submitted Shohrukh Odinaev Submission (Kneebar) 1 2:06
Emin Aleskerov defeated Umar Muini Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Murad Chanakanov submitted Umid Egamov Submission (Choke) 1 0:54
Magomed Aliev finished Murakhbar Karakuzoev TKO 2 2:22
Aleksey Prokopiev defeated Sunatulo Ismailov Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Arsen Rysbekov submitted Rizvon Mirsaidov Submission (Choke) 1 1:22
Vladislav Sofronov defeated Tolibzhoni Chutzoda Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Daler Abdumomunov defeated Hayotbek Abdullaev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Farruh Miravazkhonov finished Nurmatov Nurbek TKO 1 0:58
Naib Isaev submitted Akhmat Samadov Submission (Choke) 1 4:56
Amirkhon Shomirzoev submitted Abdulaziz Bakhtiyorula Razhabbekov Submission (Choke) 1 1:26
Rakhmon Askarshoi defeated Rozmatov Bunedzhon Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Saidali Azamat uulu submitted Mehromuz Khalilov Submission 1 1:10