Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC 300
#Max Holloway
#Justin Gaethje
#UFC 299
#Alexsandro Pereira
#Jamahal Hill
#UFC 301
#Charles Oliveira
#Arman Tsarukyan
#UFC on ABC 6
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC 298
#UFC 295
#UFC 302
#Weili Zhang
#Xiao Nan Yang
#Jiri Prochazka
#UFC on ESPN 56
#PFL 3 2024 Regular Season
#PFL 2 2024 Regular Season
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
- Fight Card
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia Fight Results
Adam Aliev
(DEBUT)
Nikolay Syutkin
(1 - 1)
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Husein Haliev
(5 - 0)
SUB
SUB
SUB
SUB
UD
Yunus Tagirov
(3 - 0)
SUB
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
German Yakubov
(DEBUT)
Gadzhi Gadzhiev
(2 - 3)
SUB
SUB
UD
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Umar Baltaev
(DEBUT)
Lema Aliev
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Eldarhan Machukaev
(2 - 1)
SUB
SUB
KO
Rizvan Meshev
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Magomed Khamzaev
(DEBUT)
Yan Klyushev
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
Videos
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
Highlights
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
News
Search for:
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
Videos
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
Highlights
Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia
News
Related Videos
Fedor Emelianenko vs Mihail Apostolov Rings Russia Russia vs Bulgaria
Fedor Emelianenko vs Levon Lagvilava Rings Russia vs Georgia
Adib Muzafarov (Tajikistan) VS Georgiy Mitruev (Russia / Ust-Uda)
Fight 1 of the TFC Event 3 Barbarians FT (St. Petersburg, Russia) vs HFA (Gdynia, Poland)
Fight 2 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Prague Boys (Prague, Czech Republic)
Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
Killed | Bobo-Usmon Baturov, Uzbekistan vs Magomednuri Magomedov, Russia | RCC Boxing
Derrick Noble vs Eddie Alvarez MFC USA vs Russia 3
Fight 5 of the TFC Event 3 Peak Submission (NYC, USA) vs Barbarians FT (St Petersburg, Russia)
Video of final Fight of the TFC Event 1 LPH (Poznan, Poland) vs JungVolk (Moscow, Russia)
Full video of Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
One Fighter Turns the Tables in 2 vs. 1 in Russia on "Inside MMA"
Igor Egorov vs Zabit Magomedsharipov Full Fight ProFC 47 - Russia vs. Europe
Bislan Etleshev Just Crumbled His Opponent With A Savage Head Kick In Russia
Manas Rasulov (Kyrgyzstan) VS Ivan Orlovskiy (Russia)
ALEXANDER LUBARTSEV (UST-ILIMSK) VS (ULAN-ULE) IGNAT BULGUTOV
Fedor Emelianenko vs Mihail Apostolov Rings Russia Russia vs Bulgaria
Fedor Emelianenko vs Levon Lagvilava Rings Russia vs Georgia
Adib Muzafarov (Tajikistan) VS Georgiy Mitruev (Russia / Ust-Uda)
Fight 1 of the TFC Event 3 Barbarians FT (St. Petersburg, Russia) vs HFA (Gdynia, Poland)
Fight 2 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Prague Boys (Prague, Czech Republic)
Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
Killed | Bobo-Usmon Baturov, Uzbekistan vs Magomednuri Magomedov, Russia | RCC Boxing
Derrick Noble vs Eddie Alvarez MFC USA vs Russia 3
Fight 5 of the TFC Event 3 Peak Submission (NYC, USA) vs Barbarians FT (St Petersburg, Russia)
Video of final Fight of the TFC Event 1 LPH (Poznan, Poland) vs JungVolk (Moscow, Russia)
Full video of Fight 4 of the TFC Event 1 JungVolk (Moscow, Russia) vs Wisemen (Gothenburg, Sweden)
One Fighter Turns the Tables in 2 vs. 1 in Russia on "Inside MMA"
Igor Egorov vs Zabit Magomedsharipov Full Fight ProFC 47 - Russia vs. Europe
Bislan Etleshev Just Crumbled His Opponent With A Savage Head Kick In Russia
More Berkut FC - Team Berkut vs. Team Russia Videos