#UFC on ESPN 40 #Thiago Santos #Jamahal Hill #UFC 277 #Vicente Luque #Amanda Nunes #Julianna Pena #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 3 #Mohammed Usman #Zac Pauga #Brandon Moreno #Conor McGregor #Kai Kara-France #Juliana Miller #Brogan Walker #Sam Alvey #UFC 276 #Jorge Masvidal #Augusto Sakai #Michal Oleksiejczuk

ACA YE 26 - ACA Young Eagles 26


ACA YE 26 - ACA Young Eagles 26
Login to update photo

Name: ACA YE 26
Title: ACA Young Eagles 26
Date: Mar 31, 2022
Time: 8:00 AM PST Check ACA YE 26 Local Time and Date
Location: Fight Club Akhmat, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechen Republic, Russia
Organization: Absolute Championship Akhmat

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Amir Eljurkaev defeated Antonio Carlos Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Dzhaddal Alibekov finished Bakram Shikirbaev TKO (Punches) 1 2:30
Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev defeated Sergey Sinkevich Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Edil Esenkulov knocked out Zelimkhan Amirov KO (Punch) 1 3:33
Baysangur Vakhitov defeated Magomed Ibragimov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Baysangur Susurkaev finished Artem Kuzmin TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 1:22
Nabi Ashurlaev defeated Adlan Mamaev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ortsa Saidulaev knocked out Baimurat Saitiev KO (Punch) 1 0:30
Said-Magomed Batukaev defeated Nikolai Denisov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Arbi Akhmadov defeated Aman Abdraymov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ali Sulemanov finished Fazliddin Obidov TKO (Cut) 3 4:02
Bekhan Musaev submitted Abdul Gaziev Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 3:37
Zumso Zuraev finished Timur Aidmirov TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:26
Akhmed Khamzaev finished Magomedgadzhi Vagabov TKO (Punches) 2 1:30
Ramazan Yuzyasharov finished Talgarbek Yryskulov TKO (Punches) 1 1:22
Gerikhan Masaev submitted Arsen Nersesyan Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:27
Ramzan Molochaev defeated Nur Akhmataliev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Minkail Huseynov defeated Sherzod Kayumov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Salavdi Dzhamaldaev submitted Gadzhimurad Gasanov Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:19
Eldar Munapov finished Namozjon Samiev TKO (Knee and Punches) 1 0:15
Toychubek uulu Daniyar defeated Abubakar Khasiev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Jakshylyk Myrzabekov finished Djabrail Malsagov TKO (Punches) 2 1:56
Razhab Shaydullaev finished Anzor Elgaraev TKO (Punches) 2 3:23
Yakub Suleymanov finished Belek Bakytbek TKO (Punches) 1 2:19

Related Videos