#UFC on ESPN 40 #Jamahal Hill #Thiago Santos #UFC 277 #Vicente Luque #Amanda Nunes #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 3 #Julianna Pena #Mohammed Usman #Zac Pauga #Brandon Moreno #Conor McGregor #Kai Kara-France #Juliana Miller #Brogan Walker #Sam Alvey #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 276 #Augusto Sakai #Michal Oleksiejczuk

ACA YE 25 - ACA Young Eagles 25


ACA YE 25 - ACA Young Eagles 25
Login to update photo

Name: ACA YE 25
Title: ACA Young Eagles 25
Date: Mar 19, 2022
Time: 8:00 AM PST Check ACA YE 25 Local Time and Date
Location: Tolstoy-Yurt Arena, Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia
Organization: Absolute Championship Akhmat

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Vadim Kadyrov finished Elkhan Ibragimkhalilov TKO (Punches) 2 3:23
Dukvaha Astamirov submitted Sardor Khodzhanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:22
Ahmed Gakiev defeated Davlat Usmanov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Muslim Ibragimov finished Sergey Piniewski TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 5:00
Arsen Shibzukhov defeated Viskhan Kadyrov Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Umar Saraliev defeated Aybek Uulu Maysalbek Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Alimbek Tolosbai uulu submitted Movladi Kalamov Submission (Anaconda Choke) 3 3:57
Magomed Saliev defeated Bekmamat Abdibaev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bakhtovar Naimov submitted Khasan Mamatsuev Submission (Armbar) 1 4:26
Vyacheslav Ryabov finished Magomed Churchaev TKO (Punches) 1 4:35
Ramzan Suleymanov submitted Argen Ashimbay Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:45
Bakir Akhmedov finished Khas-Magomed Demelhanov TKO (Punches) 2 3:50
Alikhan Musaev finished Ravshan Erkebaev TKO (Punches) 2 2:39
Adam Chirmaev submitted Adam Gudaev Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:07
Ramazan Karimov defeated Ramzan Ahmadov Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Magomed Chadaev defeated Mansur Nashaev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Arbi Eskiev submitted Rashid Murtuzaliev Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:28
Magomed Sardalov knocked out Yakhya Bulutkhanov KO (Punches) 2 0:13
Ali Malsagov defeated Mukhamed Khutov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Magomed Bedigov defeated Baisangur Vesengeriev Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Imam Khamzatov defeated Dzhabrail Magomedov Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Adam Khasukhanov finished Zhumaev Dilshod TKO (Shoulder Injury) 1 3:17
Khavazhi Dzhabrailov finished Geydar Almenov TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 4:03

Related Videos