#Jiri Prochazka #Jon Jones #2021 PFL 3 #Jake Paul #UFC on ESPN 24 #UFC 261 #Dominick Reyes #Fabricio Werdum #Diego Sanchez #Kamaru Usman #Jorge Masvidal #Conor McGregor #Logan Alexander Paul #Rose Namajunas #Canelo vs. Saunders #Chael Sonnen #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 23 #Jan Blachowicz

2019 IMMAF - WMMAA Youth MMA World Championships - Youth B & C 12-13, 14-15



2019 IMMAF - WMMAA Youth MMA World Championships - Youth B & C 12-13, 14-15
Login to update photo

Name: 2019 IMMAF - WMMAA Youth MMA World Championships
Title: Youth B & C 12-13, 14-15
Date: Aug 04, 2019
Time: 11:00 AM PST Check 2019 IMMAF - WMMAA Youth MMA World Championships Local Time and Date
Location: Pala Pellicone, Lido di Ostia, Rome, Italy
Organization: International Mixed Martial Arts Federation

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Mihai Andrei Dragne submitted Bradley Hearne Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:05
Raul Rosas defeated Alex Williams Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Alex Williams defeated Salmonkhon Maieripov Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Raul Rosas submitted Jack Grundy Submission (Armbar) 1 0:44
Alex Williams defeated Maxim Chaikovskiy Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Salmonkhon Maieripov defeated Asla Jarvinen Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Jack Grundy defeated James Sweeney Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Raul Rosas defeated Stanislav Abramov Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Alex Williams submitted Marco Galli Submission (Kimura) 1 1:10
Asla Jarvinen defeated Lucas O'Connor Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Stefan Alexandru Loboda defeated James Sweeney Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Raul Rosas submitted Lucas Afif Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:15
Maxim Chaikovskiy submitted Marco Galli Submission (Armbar) 1 1:34
Salmonkhon Maieripov submitted Lucas O'Connor Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:04
Jack Grundy defeated Stefan Alexandru Loboda Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Stanislav Abramov submitted Lucas Afif Submission (Armbar) 1 3:51
Artem Danelian defeated Daniil Zhelyaskov Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Victor Ganev defeated Ari Bonilla Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Victor Ganev defeated Vladimir Boichuk Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Artem Danelian submitted Riccardo Marano Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 2:19
Ari Bonilla submitted Daniil Zhelyaskov Submission (Armbar) 1 2:45
German Vulf submitted Ben Mahon Submission (Armbar) 1 1:25
Victor Ganev defeated Riccardo Marano Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Artem Danelian defeated Vladimir Boichuk Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Daniil Zhelyaskov submitted Ben Mahon Submission (Armbar) 1 2:38
Ari Bonilla submitted German Vulf Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:13
Victor Ganev submitted Artem Danelian Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:10
Riccardo Marano submitted Vladimir Boichuk Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 3:51
Daniil Zhelyaskov defeated German Vulf Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Ari Bonilla submitted Ben Mahon Submission (Armbar) 1 2:45
Asia Martari defeated Delia Dior Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Delia Dior submitted Lily Kent Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:30
Asia Martari submitted Lily Kent Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:43
Angelina Calpito submitted Dakota Flatters Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 0:18
Angelina Calpito submitted Alina Buzhenko Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:19
Alina Buzhenko defeated Dakota Flatters Decision (Unanimous) 1 4:00
Kai Sekigawa submitted Brandon O'Brien Submission (Armbar) 1 1:15
Torin Riddoch defeated Rhonin Swenson Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Kai Sekigawa submitted Karl Malone Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:03
Brandon O'Brien submitted Torin Riddoch Submission (Armbar) 1 0:28
Kai Sekigawa submitted Mio Madsen Technical Submission (Kimura) 1 1:58
Brandon O'Brien defeated Rhonin Swenson Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Mio Madsen submitted Karl Malone Submission (Armbar) 1 2:20
Alexander Ramirez defeated Viktor Dimitrov Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Alexander Ramirez submitted Rostislav Ocheretniy Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:19
Darius Dekker defeated Raffi Kalloghlian Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Alexander Ramirez submitted Justin Newton Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:01
Viktor Dimitrov defeated Raffi Kalloghlian Technical Subimssion (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:49
Elliot Carter submitted Mathew Afif Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 2:35
Alexander Ramirez submitted Curtis Melia Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:32
Viktor Dimitrov defeated Darius Dekker Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Rostislav Ocheretniy submitted Elliot Carter Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:27
Justin Newton defeated Curtis Melia Decision (Unanimous) 1 3:00
Sophie Bellis submitted Asia Girelli Technical Submission (Armbar) 1 2:39

Related Videos