• 13 fights
  • 533 views

Zi Long Zhao
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zi
Last Name: Long Zhao
Nickname: Dragon Fighter
Date of Birth: November 25, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hohhot, Inner Mongolia China
Hometown: Hohhot, Inner Mongolia China
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights