• 26 fights
  • 1304 views

20 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Zac
Last Name: George
Nickname: The Red Devil
Date of Birth: November 24, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Norman, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Norman, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights