• 11 fights
  • 577 views

Zac Gobel
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Zac
Last Name: Gobel
Nickname: Bad News at 11
Date of Birth: November 27, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 182 lbs (82.6 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Simpson, West Virginia United States
Hometown: Simpson, West Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dragon's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights