• 17 fights
  • 644 views

Yuuki Kondo
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Yuuki
Last Name: Kondo
Nickname: Cool Fighter
Date of Birth: August 28, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Shizuoka
Hometown: Shizuoka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Purebred Kyoto
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights