• 22 fights
  • 951 views

Yusuke Kawanago
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Yusuke
Last Name: Kawanago
Nickname: Bancho
Date of Birth: February 02, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Akimoto Dojo RevoRyution
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights