• 41 fights
  • 5632 views

33 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Yuri
Last Name: Alcantara
Nickname: Marajo
Date of Birth: August 04, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180 cm)
Location: Soure, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Marajo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Marajo Brothers Team, Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights