• 10 fights
  • 529 views

Yuki Takaya
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Yuki
Last Name: Takaya
Nickname: Tora
Date of Birth: December 03, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: SK Absolute
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights