• 10 fights
  • 518 views

Yuki Nishigo
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yuki
Last Name: Nishigo
Nickname: Sildan
Date of Birth: January 15, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Cobra Kai MMA Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights