• 27 fights
  • 1096 views

24 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yuka
Last Name: Tsuji
Nickname: Vale Tudo Queen
Date of Birth: December 11, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (156 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Angura
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights