• 7 fights
  • 1189 views

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yuichiro
Last Name: Nagashima
Nickname: Jienotsu
Date of Birth: July 02, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nishinomiya, Hyogo Japan
Hometown: Nishinomiya, Japan
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Judo, Nippon Kempo 2nd dan Black Belt
Affiliations: Sakigake Juku
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights