• 34 fights
  • 1137 views

Young Choi
Login to update photo

20 Wins - 10 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Young
Last Name: Choi
Nickname: Ryo
Date of Birth: Apr 12, 1978
Weight: 83.9 kg
Height: 182.9 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Zero-One Max
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 2 Time: 5:00
Zst - Zst 19 Jan 25, 2009
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights