• 5 fights
  • 1445 views

0 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yosuke
Last Name: Nishijima
Nickname: Yosukezan
Date of Birth: May 15, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Takada Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights