• 18 fights
  • 688 views

Yoshitaro Niimi
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Yoshitaro
Last Name: Niimi
Nickname: Buffalo
Date of Birth: July 23, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tsudanuma Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights