• 24 fights
  • 767 views

Yoshihiro Matsunaga
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 13 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Yoshihiro
Last Name: Matsunaga
Nickname: Child
Date of Birth: August 16, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hinase, Okayama Japan
Hometown: Hinase, Okayama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Zendokai Shinjuku
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights