• 20 fights
  • 539 views

Yoshiaki Takahashi
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Yoshiaki
Last Name: Takahashi
Nickname: Bancho
Date of Birth: July 01, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Hachioji
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights