• 6 fights
  • 543 views

Yong Nam Gu
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yong
Last Name: Nam Gu
Nickname: Hippo
Date of Birth: February 02, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights