• 13 fights
  • 857 views

Yasin Mengulluoglu
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yasin
Last Name: Mengulluoglu
Nickname: Seiwasser
Date of Birth: April 29, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boblingen Germany
Hometown: Boblingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Seiwasser
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights