• 14 fights
  • 1452 views

William Penn
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Penn
Nickname: The King
Date of Birth: February 01, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 253.1 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Deadly
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights