• 26 fights
  • 867 views

William Vianna
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: William
Last Name: Vianna
Nickname: Lil Bull
Date of Birth: August 08, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tata Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights