• 5 fights
  • 556 views

William Carriere
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: William
Last Name: Carriere
Nickname: Berserker
Date of Birth: Sep 09, 1984
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grande Prairie
Hometown: Grande Prairie
Fighting Styles: Boxing japanese jujitsu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights