• 6 fights
  • 483 views

Will Blankenship
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Will
Last Name: Blankenship
Nickname: Iron
Date of Birth: February 21, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Decatur, USA
Hometown: Decatur, USA
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Straight Blast Gym of Alabama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights